Skip to content

Hotel Nikko Guam

Hotel Nikko Guam

Categories

Hotels

About

470 Room Resort Hotel, Ocean Front Rooms, Private Beach Restaurants, Banquet Facility, Pool & Waterslide, Kid's Room, Shopping Arcade, Wedding Chapel, Tour Desks, Nursing Room, Premier Lounge

Contacts

Primary
1 Ken Yanagisawa
General Manager

JUANITA ALCANTARA
ROOM ATTENDANT

MA. BENITA ALCORAN
1ST COMMIS COOK (SUPV.)

JESSICA ALEX
ROOM ATTENDANT

ROCHELLE ALVIZ
WAITSTAFF

RICHY-SUE JANNEDNA ANTHONIO
COOK HELPER

ANABEL AREVALO
ACCOUNTING CLERK

ASAW ASAUO
STEWARD

AMISON ASOSON
STEWARD

CHARLES ATIENZA
GENERAL MAINTENANCE WORKER

LORETO AUSTRIA
WAITSTAFF

BIANCA BAQUIRAN
COOK HELPER

ROBERT BARIS
GENERAL MAINTENANCE WORKER

BERNADETTE BARNETT
TELEPHONE OPERATOR

HELEN BARTOLOME
COMMIS COOK

FISITASIA BASINIO
1ST COMMIS COOK (SUPV.)

VICTOR IAN BAUTISTA
F&B CAPTAIN

VIRGILIO BEARIS
HOUSEPERSON

CAMILLE BIALA
F&B SERVICE STAFF

SINGEMASA BILLIAS
CERTIFIED LIFEGUARD

JOHN BLAS
SALES AND MARKETING MANAGER

JOSHUA BROWN
COMMIS COOK

JOSE CABRADILLA
BUTCHER HELPER

TERESITA CANETE
ROOM ATTENDANT

SKYE CARDUS
F&B SERVICE STAFF

AURELIO CASIMBON
GENERAL MAINTENANCE WORKER

EUN HA CHEON
DIRECTOR OF SALES AND MARKETING-INTERNATIONAL

AMY CHO
ACCOUNTING ASSISTANT

RONALD CIPRIANO JR.
WAITSTAFF

MARY ANN CLARK
HOUSEKEEPING MANAGER

SHARY CLEMENTE
ASST. RESTAURANT MANAGER

CHRISTIAN COLES
GENERAL MAINTENANCE WORKER

ESTER COLIFLORES
COMMIS COOK

JAIVO CORNELIO
GENERAL MAINTENANCE WORKER

JOEY CORPUZ
PUBLIC AREA ATTENDANT

DERICK CRUZ
CERTIFIED LIFEGUARD

RYAN CRUZ
STEWARD

ARLENE CUNANAN
COOK HELPER

IRENE DATU
ROOM ATTENDANT

JOANNE DAVID
F&B SERVICE STAFF

ALBERTO DAVID JR.
MAINTENANCE MANAGER

MERLINDA DAVID
FLOOR SUPERVISOR

JASON DAVIS
WAITSTAFF

ANGELITO DE LARA
FLOOR SUPERVISOR

ALFONSO DEL ROSARIO
CAPTAIN WAITER

SEIN DELA CRUZ
WAITSTAFF

Cora Dela Paz
Executive Secretary

CORAZON DELA PAZ
EXECUTIVE SECRETARY

MONICA DENINA
ROOM ATTENDANT

CYRIL DESQUITADO
ROOM ATTENDANT

SEICHY DOONE
GENERAL MAINTENANCE WORKER

FELIMON DOROSAN
MAINTANANCE SUPERVISOR

MARICAR EAY
FOUNTAIN SERVICE STAFF

ALLAN ECHON
1ST COMMIS COOK (SUPV.)

KENRITA EFINY
STEWARD

GRACIANO ELIGIO
SOUS CHEF

ERIC ENCIO
ASST. RESTAURANT MANAGER

SURI ERISIN
1ST COMMIS COOK (SUPV.)

ROGELIO ESCOBAR
GENERAL MAINTENANCE WORKER

JACKIE LOU ESGUERRA
FOUNTAIN SERVICE STAFF

OFELIA ESGUERRA
ROOM ATTENDANT

MARY ETSE
FLOOR SUPERVISOR

PATRICK FAKAG
UTILITY WORKER

PRINCE FAVO
F&B CAPTAIN

MARIA VICTORIA FERMIN
WAITSTAFF

ED FERNANDEZ
GENERAL MAINTENANCE WORKER

PAULLAINE FLORIDA-PANGELINAN
PURCHASING ASSISANT

KEVIN FRIAS
FRONT OPERATIONS MANAGER

LINUS FUZIMI
1ST COMMIS COOK (SUPV.)

SUSAN GACUSAN
SALES COORDINATOR (SUPV.)

EVERLYN GALARIO
FOUNTAIN SERVICE STAFF

YOLANDA GALSIM
ROOM ATTENDANT

PHILLIP GAPITH
MAINTENANCE MANAGER

LOREEN GATUS
ROOM ATTENDANT

AIDIN HAM
STEWARD

JIRO HARASE
1ST COMMIS COOK (SUPV.)

JANEEN HARTMAN
ADMINISTRATIVE CLERK

CRISTINA HERMOSILLA
PAYROLL SUPERVISOR

FRANKLIN HERRERO
SPORTS MANAGER

MILDRED HIGGINS
FRONT DESK CLERK

KENO HSUEH
FRONT DESK CLERK

JAE EUN (JENNA) HWANG
INTERN

JENNY IBASAN
F&B RESERVATIONS MANAGER

JERRY ICHIN
F&B SERVICE STAFF

FRANCIS IGNACIO
GENERAL MAINTENANCE WORKER

AGUILA JR. ISIDRO
WAITSTAFF

KIEFFER IYAR
F&B CAPTAIN

CECILIA JACKY
COMMIS COOK

AKKIN JARLYNE
ROOM ATTENDANT

JEONGEUN (ROSIE) JEON
INTERN

HILARY ANN JOKER
HUMAN RESOURCES CLERK

MABEL JOSEPH
COMMIS COOK

MAEKUL JOSEPH
CAPTAIN STEWARD (SUPV)

NABONG JOYCE
HEAD CASHIER (MGR)

ENOCH JUNIOR
FRONT DESK CLERK

TAISUKE KANEKATSU
EXECUTIVE SOUS CHEF

ISAK KANIO
UTILITY WORKER

STEPHANIE KASELEN
F&B SERVICE STAFF

JEANESSA KENEG
MAINTENANCE CLERK

CALVIN KLAIN KERRICK
CERTIFIED LIFEGUARD

WILLIAM KIDO
MAINTENANCE DIRECTOR

JI-HYE (SUMMER) KIM
INTERN

KIMMINJOO (JOY) KIM
INTERN

KATSUHIKO KUSUKAWA
BANQUET HEAD CHEF

CAMILO LABORTE
GENERAL MAINTENANCE WORKER

TORWAN LAMAN
GENERAL MAINTENANCE WORKER

LARRY LAXAMANA
BELL CAPTAIN

HAZEL LAZATIN
GENERAL MAINTENANCE WORKER

ROMMEL LEGASPI
PREMIER LOUNGE MANAGER

FRACYLYNE LETASHIBYARO
COMMIS COOK

SEE LEUNG
ASST. CONTROLLER

GAVINO LLEGADO
MAINTENANCE SUPERVISOR

FRANCIS LORENZO
COMMIS COOK

Ele Magdael

ELEMIL MAGDAEL
ASST. DIRECTOR OF HUMAN RESOURCES

DESARIE MALLARI
MARKETING ASSISTANT

ANNALIZA MANAPAT
ROOM ATTENDANT

SHAWN CLOUIE MANARANG
FLOOR SUPERVISOR

ANTONELIA MANLAPAZ
ROOM ATTENDANT

ARNOLD MARCELO
1ST COMMIS COOK (SUPV.)

ARNULFO MARINAS
BELLPERSON

MELANIE MARTINEZ
ROOM ATTENDANT

AVE MATANANE
FRONT DESK CLERK

IMMY MATHIAS
STEWARD

RICO MEDINA
PURCHASING MANAGER

FRELANDER MENDOZA
FRONT DESK CLERK

ANGELITA MENO
CHEF DE PARTIE (PASTRY)

NADANIEL MILNE
WAITSTAFF

JONATHAN MODANCIA
F&B CAPTAIN

JENAVIE RAE MUNOZ
SAFETY & COMPLIANCE MANAGER

GARWIN NEBRES
STOREROOM/RECEIVING CLERK

MASAYUKI NENA
STEWARD

ROMULO NEPOMUCENO
GENERAL MAINTENANCE WORKER

XYRAH JUNIZA NGATA
ASST. ACCOUNTING MANAGER

NEBUCHADNEZZAR NGIRATECHEKII
CHIEF STEWARD (MGR.)

SUNSHINE PAET
WAITSTAFF

CHARITO PALAD
PUBLIC AREA ATTENDANT

MARILYN PALARCA
ROOMS RESERVATIONS MANAGER

MILA PALMARES
ROOM ATTENDANT

EFRAIM PAULIS
STEWARD

ROGER PELONIO
1ST COMMIS COOK (SUPV.)

NOEL PENALOZA
GENERAL MAINTENANCE WORKER

BALDOMERO PEREZ JR.
COMMIS COOK

ERLINDA PICAYO
ROOM ATTENDANT

JAYJAY PICAYO
WAITSTAFF

AAKE PINIPEI
STEWARD

YUUKI JUNA PORTIN
LINEN ATTENDANT

RACHEL QUIBUYEN
HUMAN RESOURCES CLERK

EDEN QUINDARA
FRONT OPERATIONS MANAGER

CHARLES RAMIREZ
WAITSTAFF

AMANDO RAPUN
SPORTS SUPERVISOR

RINGO RECHETUKER
SPORTS ACTIVITY ATTENDANT

ALFONZO REFUERZO
PUBLIC AREA ATTENDANT

JASON RESPICIO
DIRECTOR OF MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS

ROBINSON REYES
F&B CAPTAIN

RODNEY J REYES
CERTIFIED LIFEGUARD

JOHN RICAFORT
SENIOR IT MANAGER

3 Antoinette Rosario
Human Resource

ELEANORA RUMBAUA
ROOM ATTENDANT

SISDO RUTIKI
F&B RESTAURANT MANAGER

BORTEN RUWEKUGBUNG
COOK HELPER

SHERRY ANN SABANGA
ACCOUNTING CLERK

ANTONIO SABLAN
F&B OPERATIONS MANAGER

ARSELITA SAGUN
FLOOR SUPERVISOR

LORNA SAN LORENZO
ROOM ATTENDANT

JUNE SAN NICOLAS
FRONT DESK SUPERVISOR

JOSEREDENTOR SANCHEZ
ROOM ATTENDANT

LINDA SANCHEZ
FLOOR SUPERVISOR

JEANA SANTOS
ROOM ATTENDANT

FRANCIS SATHIN
GENERAL MAINTENANCE WORKER

YOHEI SEKI
DIRECTOR OR F&B

HONORMITA SERRANO
ROOM ATTENDANT

SANTOS SERRANO
IT MANAGER

ANNABEL SESE
PUBLIC AREA ATTENDANT

LUWELLA SETIK
FLOOR SUPERVISOR

MASAYUKI SHIBATA
CHIEF CHEF

KAORU SHIMIZU
GUEST RELATIONS MANAGER

4 Yusuke "William" Shinozaki
Acting General Manager

JULIE SOLANGON
COMMIS COOK

SONG WON HEUN SONG
ASST. DIRECTOR OF ROOMS

JAYLEEN SOROSHY
WAITSTAFF

LORIEN STEPHEN
COOK HELPER

PATRICIA SULOG
WAITSTAFF

KAZUE SUNAGA
SENIOR SALES & MKTG

MAKOTO SUZUKI
TOHLEE KITCHEN CHEF II

RONA ALYSSA TAMARES
FRONT DESK SUPERVISOR

YSIKAR TAMINOICHY
UTILITY WORKER

ANGELITO TANGLAO
1ST COMMIS COOK (SUPV.)

HASSUYI TENORIO
ASST. SPORTS SUPERVISOR

BLAS TIERAH
TELEPHONE OPERATOR

FLORENCE TORRES
ROOM ATTENDANT

KHATRYN TORRES
F&B SERVICE STAFF

KEISHA REE VALENCIA
ACCOUNTING CLERK

XAVIER VILANTE
F&B SERVICE STAFF

MYRNA VILLACORTA
PUBLIC AREA ATTENDANT

LILLIAN VILLAGRACIA
TELEPHONE OPERATOR

CARLITO VILLANUEVA
GENERAL MAINTENANCE WORKER

CEFERINA VILLAS
ROOM ATTENDANT

ARTHUR VILLEGAS
STOREROOM/RECEIVING SUPERVISOR

DEBRA WYATT
DIRECTOR OF BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT

TOMOKO YAMASHITA
F&B RESERVATIONS CLERK

ASIEIDA YENS
F&B RESERVATIONS CLERK

5 NANCY YIP
CONTROLLER

YOSHIKATSU YOSHIOKA
CHEF DE PARTIE

PRIMO ZAGADA
GENERAL MAINTENANCE WORKER

RASHIEL ZAGADA
ROOM ATTENDANT

ZHIMIN ZHANG
FRONT DESK CLERK

Powered By GrowthZone
Scroll To Top